SATURDAY 10/26, HIGH SCHOOL DIVISION
TIME WR TURF 1 WR TURF 2 WR GRASS
8am RM Elite D-Elite 2017 Arapahoe Rising
Dakota Ridge 3D Select 2017-Blue DoCo 2017
9am BoCo Rising Arapahoe Rising 3D Select 2017-Orange
3D Select 2018-Blue D-Elite 2017 Wild Select
10am 3D Select 2018-Blue D-Elite 2014/15 DoCo Elite
DoCo 2017 Arapahoe Elite Rock Canyon
11am RM Elite D-Elite 2017 Arapahoe Rising
Wicked Wild DoCo 2017 3D Select 2017-Orange
12pm Wild BoCo Rising Grandview
Rock Canyon Wild Select Dakota Ridge
1pm *Columbine BoCo Elite D-Elite 2014/15
*Mullen Arapahoe Elite DoCo Elite
2pm Wild D-Elite 2016 Denver East
DoCo Elite Thunderbolts Dakota Ridge
3pm Wicked Wild Arapahoe Elite BoCo Elite
D-Elite 2014/15 Rock Canyon Grandview
4pm Wild D-Elite 2016 Grandview
BoCo Elite Denver East Thunderbolts
*DLC  CHAMPIONSHIP

SUNDAY 10/27, HIGH SCHOOL DIVISION
TIME WR TURF 1 WR TURF 2 WR GRASS PENNINGTON
8am D-Elite 2017 BoCo Rising
Wild Select DoCo 2017
9am Arapahoe Rising Denver East 3D Select 2017-Orange
3D Select 2018-Blue Wild Select BoCo Rising
10am D-Elite 2017 Denver East DoCo 2017
Arapahoe Rising Grandview 3D 2017-Orange
11am Thunderbolts Wild Select Grandview
BoCo Elite 3D Select 2018-Blue Rock Canyon
12pm Arapahoe Elite D-Elite 2016 3D Select 2018-Blue
Wicked Wild BoCo Rising Rock  Canyon
1pm D-Elite 2014/15 DoCo Elite Wild U15
Wild Arapahoe Elite 3D Select 2017-Orange
2pm Wicked Wild DoCo Elite Dakota Ridge
D-Elite 2016 BoCo Elite Thunderbolts
3pm Wicked Wild De-Elite 2014/15 Dakota Ridge
Wild Thunderbolts D-Elite 2016
4pm


SATURDAY 10/26, U-15 DIVISION
TIME PENNINGTON
8am D-ELITE U15
3D SELECT 2018-Orange
9am HALO U15
3D SELECT 2018-Orange
10am WILD U15
HALO U15
11am D-ELITE U15
THUNDERBOLTS U15
12pm 3D SELECT 2018-Orange
WILD U15
1pm HALO U15
D-ELITE U15
2pm WILD U15
D-ELITE U15
3pm THUNDERBOLTS U15
HALO U15
4pm THUNDERBOLTS U15
WILD U15
SUNDAY 10/27, U-15 DIVISION
TIME PENNINGTON
8am
9am 3D SELECT 2018-Orange
 Thunderbots U15
10am D-ELITE U15
DOCO U15
11am DOCO U15
WILD U15
12pm

1pm 3D SELECT 2018-Orange
DOCO U15
2pm HALO U15
DOCO U15
3pm

4pm



10/26-27, U-15 Division


Saturday 10/26, U11-13 DIVISIONS
TIME Everett WR Rec Center
9am 3D Select U13 D-Elite U12
D-Elite U13 Thunderbolts U13
10am Vail Valley U13(A) Vail Valley U13(B)
HALO U13 Wild U13
11am HALO U13 3D Select U13
D-Elite U12 Thunderbolts U13
12pm Vail Valley U13(A) D-Elite U13
Wild U13 Vail Valley U13(B)
1pm 3D Select U13 3D Select U11
Vail Valley U13(A) Rangers
2pm D-Elite U13 D-Elite U11
Wild U13 3D Select U11
3pm D-Elite U11
Rangers


Sunday 10/27, U11-13 DIVISIONS
TIME Everett WR Rec Center
8am Wild U13 3D Select U11
HALO U13 DoCo U11
9am Thunderbolts U13 D-Elite U11
HALO U13 DoCo U11
10am Wild U13 FCA U12
DoCo U13 D Elite U11
11am Vail Valley U13(B) FCA U12
D-Elite U12 3D Select U11
12pm Thunderbolts U13 3D Select U11
Wild U13 D Elite U 11
1pm FCA U12 
DOCO U13
Halo U 13 DElite U 12
2pm Thunderbolts U13 3D Select U13
Vail Valley U13(A) Vail Valley U13(B)
3pm D-Elite U13 D-Elite U12
Vail Valley U13(A) FCA U12
4pm D-Elite U13 3D Select U13
Vail Valley U13(B) DoCo U13

FULL
Elite
D-Elite 2014/2015
DoCo Elite
Wild Elite
Arapahoe
Denver East
Rock Canyon
RM Elite
Grandview
D-Elite 2016
Wild Select
BoCo
Dakota Ridge
FULL
Rising Stars
3d Select 2017
D-Elite 2017
DoCo 2017
Rising Wild
Arapahoe
BoCo
3d Select 2018
FULL
U-15
D-Elite
3d Select
Vail Valley
Banditos
Wild
DoCo
HALO
FULL
U-13
3d Select
D-Elite
Vail Valley
DoCo
Wild
FCA U12
D-Elite U12
HALO
FULL
U-11
D-Elite
3d Select
Vail Valley
Thunderbolts
Wild
Rangers









Website Builder